-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Pozah-ye Bor

Map of Pozah-ye Bor Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pozah-ye Bor,Puza-i-Bor,Puza-i-Bōṟ,Puzeh-ye Bowr,Pōzah-ye Bōr,Pūzeh-ye Bowr,پوزۀ بور, Pōzah-ye Bōr

Pozah-ye Bor

Welcome to the Pozah-ye Bor google satellite map! This hill is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōzah-ye Bōr. See Pozah-ye Bor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōzah-ye Bōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pozah-ye Bor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.236/61.21233
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:00
  • Sunrise: 07:23
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Pozah-ye Bor
  •  
Places near Pozah-ye Bor

Online Dating

Pozah-ye Bor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pozah-ye Bor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pozah-ye Bor, Afghanistan