-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Khulah-ye Tawah'i

Map of Khulah-ye Tawah'i Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khola-i-Tawa`i,Khola-i-Tāwa‘i,Kholah-ye Tawa`i,Kholah-ye Tāwa‘i,Khulah-ye Tawah'i,Khūlah-ye Tāwah’ī,خولۀ تاوهئی, Khūlah-ye Tāwah’ī

Khulah-ye Tawah'i

Welcome to the Khulah-ye Tawah'i google satellite map! This hill is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlah-ye Tāwah’ī. See Khulah-ye Tawah'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlah-ye Tāwah’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khulah-ye Tawah'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.23017/61.22761
  • Altitude: 763 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:25
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 19:30
Wiki articles near Khulah-ye Tawah'i
  •  
Places near Khulah-ye Tawah'i

Online Dating

Khulah-ye Tawah'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khulah-ye Tawah'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulah-ye Tawah'i, Afghanistan