-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shaylah-ye Zahak

Map of Shaylah-ye Zahak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i- Zahak,Shaylah-ye Zahak,Shaylah-ye Zaḩak,Shelah-e Zahak,Shēlah-e Zaḩak,Sēla-i- Zaẖak,شیله زحک, Shaylah-ye Zaḩak

Shaylah-ye Zahak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Zahak google satellite map! This locality is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Zaḩak. See Shaylah-ye Zahak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Zaḩak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Zahak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.25711/61.31738
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:33
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Zahak
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Zahak
Nayk (3.1 km) Jānābād (3.5 km) ‘Askarābād (3.8 km) Ḩasanābād-e Suflá (4.1 km) Ḩasanābād-e ‘Ulyā (5 km) Kārēz-e Now (5.3 km) Kalātah-ye Ākhūndhā (6 km) Kōpāl (6 km) Dakak (6.4 km) Tapah-ye Ḩişār (6.5 km) Chihil Pīr (6.8 km) Jōy Chashmah (6.8 km) Kārēz-e Tapah-ye Siyāh (7.5 km) Dāshak (8.6 km) Kalātah-ye Ḩājī Rasūl (8.7 km) Maqbūlak (8.7 km) Rangīn (8.7 km) Kārēz-e Nowābād (9.2 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Zahak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Zahak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Zahak, Afghanistan