-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Khulah-ye Naspind

Map of Khulah-ye Naspind Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khola-i- Naspend,Khola-i- Nāspenḏ,Kholah-e Naspend,Kholah-e Nāspend,Khulah-ye Naspind,Khūlah-ye Nāspind,خوله ناسپند, Khūlah-ye Nāspind

Khulah-ye Naspind

Welcome to the Khulah-ye Naspind google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlah-ye Nāspind. See Khulah-ye Naspind photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlah-ye Nāspind area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khulah-ye Naspind
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.2124/61.30368
  • Altitude: 810 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:45
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Khulah-ye Naspind
  •  
Places near Khulah-ye Naspind

Online Dating

Khulah-ye Naspind Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khulah-ye Naspind, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulah-ye Naspind, Afghanistan