-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ziarat-e Imam Zayd `Ali

Map of Ziarat-e Imam Zayd `Ali Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Emam Zeyd `Ali,Ziarat-e Imam Zayd `Ali,Zyarat Emam Zayd`ali,Zyārat Emām Zayḏ‘ali,Zīārat-e Emām Zeyd ‘Alī,Zīārat-e Imām Zayd ‘Alī,زیارت امام زید علی, Zīārat-e Imām Zayd ‘Alī

Ziarat-e Imam Zayd `Ali

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Imam Zayd `Ali google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Imām Zayd ‘Alī. See Ziarat-e Imam Zayd `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Imām Zayd ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Imam Zayd `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.18776/61.34475
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:13
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Imam Zayd `Ali
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Imam Zayd `Ali
Jurg (7.5 km) Chaplātī (8.8 km) Ghulāmābād (8.8 km) Kōpāl (9.1 km) Jānābād (9.4 km) Rūm-e ‘Ulyā (10.6 km) Ḩasanābād (10.9 km) Dū Qal‘ah (10.9 km) Nayk (11 km) Rūm-e Suflá (11.1 km) Qāsimābād (11.3 km) ‘Askarābād (11.6 km) Chihil Pīr (12 km) Kārēz-e Nowābād (12.1 km) Dakak (12.2 km) Ḩasanābād-e Suflá (12.2 km) Ḩusayābād (12.3 km) Kārēz-e Kirtah (12.6 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Imam Zayd `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Imam Zayd `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Imam Zayd `Ali, Afghanistan