-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Kaltay Rah

Map of Koh-e Kaltay Rah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kaltay Rah,Kohe Kaltayrah,Kohe Kāltayṟāh,Kuh-e Kaltayrah,Kōh-e Kāltay Rāh,Kūh-e Kāltayrāh,کوه کالتی راه, Kōh-e Kāltay Rāh

Koh-e Kaltay Rah

Welcome to the Koh-e Kaltay Rah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kāltay Rāh. See Koh-e Kaltay Rah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kāltay Rāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Kaltay Rah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.20406/61.37223
  • Altitude: 935 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:30
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kaltay Rah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kaltay Rah

Online Dating

Koh-e Kaltay Rah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kaltay Rah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kaltay Rah, Afghanistan