-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shaylah-ye Kaltay Rah

Map of Shaylah-ye Kaltay Rah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Kaltayrah,Shaylah-ye Kaltay Rah,Shaylah-ye Kāltay Rāh,Shelah-e Kaltayrah,Shēlah-e Kāltayrāh,Sēla-i-Kāltayṟāh,شیله کالتی راه, Shaylah-ye Kāltay Rāh

Shaylah-ye Kaltay Rah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Kaltay Rah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Kāltay Rāh. See Shaylah-ye Kaltay Rah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Kāltay Rāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Kaltay Rah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.28311/61.35928
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:13
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Kaltay Rah
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Kaltay Rah

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Kaltay Rah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Kaltay Rah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Kaltay Rah, Afghanistan