-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shaylah-ye Kalah Shaykh

Map of Shaylah-ye Kalah Shaykh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Kalasekh,Shaylah-ye Kalah Shaykh,Shaylah-ye Kālah Shaykh,Shelah-e Kalasheykh,Shēlah-e Kālasheykh,Šēla-i-Kālašēkh,شیله کاله شیخ, Shaylah-ye Kālah Shaykh

Shaylah-ye Kalah Shaykh

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Kalah Shaykh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Kālah Shaykh. See Shaylah-ye Kalah Shaykh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Kālah Shaykh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Kalah Shaykh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.26916/61.46531
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:34
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Kalah Shaykh
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Kalah Shaykh

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Kalah Shaykh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Kalah Shaykh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Kalah Shaykh, Afghanistan