-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Gazirak

Map of Koh-e Gazirak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Gazirak,Kohe Gazirak,Kohe Gaziṟak,Kuh-e Gazirak,Kōh-e Gazīrak,Kūh-e Gazīrak,کوه گزیرک, Kōh-e Gazīrak

Koh-e Gazirak

Welcome to the Koh-e Gazirak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Gazīrak. See Koh-e Gazirak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Gazīrak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Gazirak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.22326/61.47895
  • Altitude: 1160 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:33
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Koh-e Gazirak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Gazirak

Online Dating

Koh-e Gazirak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Gazirak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Gazirak, Afghanistan