-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Pul-e Sardar

Map of Pul-e Sardar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pale Sardar,Pale Saṟḏāṟ,Pol-e Sardar,Pol-e Sardār,Pul-e Sardar,Pul-e Sardār,پل سردار, Pul-e Sardār

Pul-e Sardar

Welcome to the Pul-e Sardar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pul-e Sardār. See Pul-e Sardar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pul-e Sardār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pul-e Sardar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.07953/61.09528
  • Altitude: 659 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:46
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Pul-e Sardar
  •  
Places near Pul-e Sardar
Khāsh (10.8 km) Damdam (17.7 km) Kōpāl (22.9 km) Chaplātī (24.1 km) Dakak (25 km) Jānābād (26 km) Ḩusayābād (27 km) Ghulāmābād (27.6 km) Nayk (29.2 km) Jōy Chashmah (29.3 km) Ḩasanābād-e Suflá (29.9 km) Kārēz-e Kirtah (30.1 km) Ḩasanābād (30.4 km) Jurg (30.8 km) Ḩasanābād-e ‘Ulyā (30.9 km) ‘Askarābād (31.8 km) Kārēz-e Now (32.4 km)

Online Dating

Pul-e Sardar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pul-e Sardar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pul-e Sardar, Afghanistan