-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Gori Khari

Map of Gori Khari Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gore Khari,Gori Khari,Gowrey Khare,Gōṟē Khaṟi,Gōṟī Kharī,گوړی خری, Gōṟī Kharī

Gori Khari

Welcome to the Gori Khari google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gōṟī Kharī. See Gori Khari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gōṟī Kharī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gori Khari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.07142/61.13929
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:03
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Gori Khari
  •  
Places near Gori Khari

Online Dating

Gori Khari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gori Khari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gori Khari, Afghanistan