Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Ashing Pa'in

Map of Chah-e Ashing Pa'in Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Asing Pa'in,Chah-e Ashing Pa'in,Chah-e Ashing Pa`in,Chāh-e Āshing Pā’īn,Chāh-e Āshīng Pā‘īn,Čāhe Āšīng Pā’īn,چاه آشنگ پائین, Chāh-e Āshing Pā’īn

Chah-e Ashing Pa'in

Welcome to the Chah-e Ashing Pa'in google satellite map! This well is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Āshing Pā’īn. See Chah-e Ashing Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Āshing Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chah-e Ashing Pa'in
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:05
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Chah-e Ashing Pa'in
Places near Chah-e Ashing Pa'in

Online Dating

Chah-e Ashing Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chah-e Ashing Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Ashing Pa'in, Afghanistan