-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Kabutari

Map of Koh-e Kabutari Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kabutari,Kohe Kabutari,Kohe Kabūtaṟi,Kuh-e Kabutari,Kōh-e Kabūtarī,Kūh-e Kabūtarī,کوه کبوتری, Kōh-e Kabūtarī

Koh-e Kabutari

Welcome to the Koh-e Kabutari google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kabūtarī. See Koh-e Kabutari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kabūtarī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Kabutari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.8812/61.65962
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:44
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kabutari
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kabutari
Kārēz-e ‘Askak (4.8 km) Dālghah (9.7 km) Anār Darah (13.6 km) Ḩukūmatī (15.4 km) Khaīrābād (15.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Kabutari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kabutari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kabutari, Afghanistan