-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Mushak

Map of Chah-e Mushak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Musak,Chah-e Mushak,Chāh-e Mūshak,Čāhe Mūšak, Chāh-e Mūshak

Chah-e Mushak

Welcome to the Chah-e Mushak google satellite map! This well is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Mūshak. See Chah-e Mushak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Mūshak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Chah-e Mushak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.905/61.70056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:47
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Chah-e Mushak
  •  
Places near Chah-e Mushak
Kārēz-e ‘Askak (8.9 km) Dālghah (14.1 km) Kārēz-e Mīrzā’ī (14.4 km) Kārēz-e Biland (14.6 km)

Online Dating

Chah-e Mushak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Mushak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Mushak, Afghanistan