-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Shikistah

Map of Koh-e Shikistah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Shikistah,Kohe Sekesta,Kohe Šekesta,Kuh-e Shekasteh,Kōh-e Shikistah,Kūh-e Shekasteh,کوه شکسته, Kōh-e Shikistah

Koh-e Shikistah

Welcome to the Koh-e Shikistah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shikistah. See Koh-e Shikistah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shikistah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Shikistah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.81397/61.82332
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:30
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shikistah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Shikistah

Online Dating

Koh-e Shikistah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Shikistah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shikistah, Afghanistan