-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Sang Top

Map of Koh-e Sang Top Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sang Top,Kohe Sangtop,Kohe Sangtōp,Kuh-e Sangtup,Kōh-e Sang Tōp,Kūh-e Sangtūp,کوه سنگ توپ, Kōh-e Sang Tōp

Koh-e Sang Top

Welcome to the Koh-e Sang Top google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sang Tōp. See Koh-e Sang Top photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sang Tōp area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Sang Top
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.83955/61.81395
  • Altitude: 1412 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:38
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sang Top
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sang Top

Online Dating

Koh-e Sang Top Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sang Top, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sang Top, Afghanistan