-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kotal-e Masjidak

Map of Kotal-e Masjidak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Masjidak,Kotale Masjedak,Kotale Masjeḏak,Kowtal-e Masjedak,Kōtal-e Masjidak,کوتل مسجدک, Kōtal-e Masjidak

Kotal-e Masjidak

Welcome to the Kotal-e Masjidak google satellite map! This pass is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Masjidak. See Kotal-e Masjidak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Masjidak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kotal-e Masjidak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.8751/61.83544
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:22
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Masjidak
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Masjidak
Kārēz-e Tapah (5.5 km) Kārēz-e Ghow (6.3 km) Kārēz-e Biland (7.1 km) Kārēz-e Khalīfah (7.2 km) Kārēz-e Mīrzā’ī (7.4 km) Kārēz-e Shōrah (7.6 km) Dū Khūl (8.1 km) Kārēzak (8.1 km) Qaryah-ye Gar Gāwah (10 km) Qaryah-ye Khar Gāwah (10.1 km) Kārēz-e Tangī (10.2 km) Khālō (11.1 km) Qaryah-ye Mīr Hazārī (11.2 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Masjidak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Masjidak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Masjidak, Afghanistan