-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Kamoshak

Map of Koh-e Kamoshak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kamoshak,Kohe Kamosak,Kohe Kamōsak,Kuh-e Kamushak,Kōh-e Kamōshak,Kūh-e Kamūshak,کوه کموشک, Kōh-e Kamōshak

Koh-e Kamoshak

Welcome to the Koh-e Kamoshak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kamōshak. See Koh-e Kamoshak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kamōshak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Kamoshak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.87294/61.81406
  • Altitude: 1502 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:23
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kamoshak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kamoshak

Online Dating

Koh-e Kamoshak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kamoshak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kamoshak, Afghanistan