-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kotal-e Lorak

Map of Kotal-e Lorak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Lorak,Kotale Lorak,Kotale Lōṟak,Kowtal-e Lowrak,Kōtal-e Lōrak,کوتل لورک, Kōtal-e Lōrak

Kotal-e Lorak

Welcome to the Kotal-e Lorak google satellite map! This pass is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Lōrak. See Kotal-e Lorak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Lōrak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kotal-e Lorak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.86862/61.80431
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:17
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Lorak
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Lorak

Online Dating

Kotal-e Lorak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Lorak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Lorak, Afghanistan