-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Darah-ye Ghor Mush

Map of Darah-ye Ghor Mush Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ghor Mush,Darah-ye Ghōr Mūsh,Darrah-ye Ghurmush,Darrah-ye Ghūrmūsh,Darrahe Ghormus,Darrahe Ghōṟmūs,دره غور موش, Darah-ye Ghōr Mūsh

Darah-ye Ghor Mush

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ghor Mush google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ghōr Mūsh. See Darah-ye Ghor Mush photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ghōr Mūsh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Ghor Mush
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.70664/61.84286
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:31
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ghor Mush
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ghor Mush

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ghor Mush Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ghor Mush, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ghor Mush, Afghanistan