-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kuh-e Khak-e Sefid

Map of Kuh-e Khak-e Sefid Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohe Khake Safed,Kohe Khāke Safēḏ,Kuh-e Khak-e Sefid,Kūh-e Khāk-e Sefīd, Kūh-e Khāk-e Sefīd

Kuh-e Khak-e Sefid

Welcome to the Kuh-e Khak-e Sefid google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Khāk-e Sefīd. See Kuh-e Khak-e Sefid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Khāk-e Sefīd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kuh-e Khak-e Sefid
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.75917/61.97222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:28
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Khak-e Sefid
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Khak-e Sefid

Online Dating

Kuh-e Khak-e Sefid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Khak-e Sefid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Khak-e Sefid, Afghanistan