-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Karez-e Shah Muhammad Khan

Map of Karez-e Shah Muhammad Khan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Shah Muhammad Khan,Kareze Sah Mohammad Khan,Kariz-e Shah Mohammad Khan,Kārēz-e Shāh Muḩammad Khān,Kārēze Šāh Mohammad Khān,Kārīz-e Shāh Moḩammad Khān,کارېز شاه محمد خان, Kārēz-e Shāh Muḩammad Khān

Karez-e Shah Muhammad Khan

Welcome to the Karez-e Shah Muhammad Khan google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Shāh Muḩammad Khān. See Karez-e Shah Muhammad Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Shāh Muḩammad Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Karez-e Shah Muhammad Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.64508/61.99338
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:04
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Karez-e Shah Muhammad Khan
  •  
Places near Karez-e Shah Muhammad Khan

Online Dating

Karez-e Shah Muhammad Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Shah Muhammad Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Shah Muhammad Khan, Afghanistan