-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ziarat-e Sayyid Qudrat ud Din

Map of Ziarat-e Sayyid Qudrat ud Din Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat Sayed Qudratuddin,Ziarat-e Sayyid Qudrat ud Din,Ziarat-e Seyyed Qodrat ed Din,Zīārat Sayeḏ Quḏṟatuḏḏin,Zīārat-e Sayyid Qudrat ud Dīn,Zīārat-e Seyyed Qodrat ed Dīn,زیارت سید قدرت الدین, Zīārat-e Sayyid Qudrat ud Dīn

Ziarat-e Sayyid Qudrat ud Din

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Sayyid Qudrat ud Din google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Sayyid Qudrat ud Dīn. See Ziarat-e Sayyid Qudrat ud Din photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Sayyid Qudrat ud Dīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Sayyid Qudrat ud Din
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.64559/61.99905
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:28
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Sayyid Qudrat ud Din
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Sayyid Qudrat ud Din

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Sayyid Qudrat ud Din Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Sayyid Qudrat ud Din, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Sayyid Qudrat ud Din, Afghanistan