-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Karez-e Sayyid Mya' ud Din Khan-e Pa'in

Map of Karez-e Sayyid Mya' ud Din Khan-e Pa'in Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Sayyid Mya' ud Din Khan-e Pa'in,Kareze Sayed Mya`uddin Khan Pa`in,Kariz-e Seyyed Mia`od Din Khan Pa`in,Kārēz-e Sayyid Myā’ ud Dīn Khān-e Pā’īn,Kārēze Sayeḏ Myā‘uḏḏīn Khān Pā‘īn,Kārīz-e Seyyed Mīā‘od Dīn Khān Pā‘īn,کارېز سید میأ الدین خان پائین, Kārēz-e Sayyid Myā’ ud Dīn Khān-e Pā’īn

Karez-e Sayyid Mya' ud Din Khan-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Karez-e Sayyid Mya' ud Din Khan-e Pa'in google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Sayyid Myā’ ud Dīn Khān-e Pā’īn. See Karez-e Sayyid Mya' ud Din Khan-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Sayyid Myā’ ud Dīn Khān-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Karez-e Sayyid Mya' ud Din Khan-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.63981/61.97617
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:55
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Karez-e Sayyid Mya' ud Din Khan-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Karez-e Sayyid Mya' ud Din Khan-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Karez-e Sayyid Mya' ud Din Khan-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Sayyid Mya' ud Din Khan-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Sayyid Mya' ud Din Khan-e Pa'in, Afghanistan