-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Karez-e Sayyid Qiyam ud Din

Map of Karez-e Sayyid Qiyam ud Din Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Sayyid Qiyam ud Din,Kareze Sayed Qeyamuddin,Kariz-e Seyyed Qiam od Din,Kārēz-e Sayyid Qiyām ud Dīn,Kārēze Sayeḏ Qeyāmuḏḏīn,Kārīz-e Seyyed Qīām od Dīn,کارېز سید قیام الدین, Kārēz-e Sayyid Qiyām ud Dīn

Karez-e Sayyid Qiyam ud Din

Welcome to the Karez-e Sayyid Qiyam ud Din google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Sayyid Qiyām ud Dīn. See Karez-e Sayyid Qiyam ud Din photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Sayyid Qiyām ud Dīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Karez-e Sayyid Qiyam ud Din
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.6077/61.96689
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:41
  • Sunrise: 07:19
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Karez-e Sayyid Qiyam ud Din
  •  
Places near Karez-e Sayyid Qiyam ud Din

Online Dating

Karez-e Sayyid Qiyam ud Din Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Sayyid Qiyam ud Din, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Sayyid Qiyam ud Din, Afghanistan