-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Kurtah

Map of Chah-e Kurtah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Kurta,Chah-e Kurtah,Chāh-e Kurtah,Čāhe Kurta,چاه کرته, Chāh-e Kurtah

Chah-e Kurtah

Welcome to the Chah-e Kurtah google satellite map! This well is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Kurtah. See Chah-e Kurtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Kurtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chah-e Kurtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.60164/61.92637
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:41
  • Sunrise: 07:21
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Chah-e Kurtah
  •  
Places near Chah-e Kurtah

Online Dating

Chah-e Kurtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Kurtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Kurtah, Afghanistan