-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Islamabad

Map of Qaryah-ye Islamabad Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i-Islam Abad(1),Qaryah-ye Islamabad,Qaryah-ye Islāmābād,Qaryeh-e Eslamabad(1),Qaryeh-e Eslāmābād(1),Qaṟya-i-Islām Ābād(1),قریۀ اسلام آباد, Qaryah-ye Islāmābād

Qaryah-ye Islamabad

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Islamabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Islāmābād. See Qaryah-ye Islamabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Islāmābād area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qaryah-ye Islamabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.60467/61.97945
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:24
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Islamabad
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Islamabad
Qaryah-ye Islāmābād (0 km) Qaryah-ye Islāmābād (1.4 km) Aftāda Kalay (3.2 km) Aftādah Kêlay (4.2 km) Nādir Shāh Kārēz (5.6 km) Mōḩabat Kārēz (6.9 km) Dād Shāh Kārēz (7.2 km) Dê Wazīr Kārēz (8.5 km) Dê Sulţān Kārēz (8.7 km) Fayẕ Muḩammad Kārēz (8.8 km) Shāh Nawāz Kārēz (9.1 km) Dê Hindū Qal‘ah (9.5 km) Badāl Kārēz (9.7 km) Bābū Khēl (9.9 km) Dê Şamad Kārēz (10.1 km) Dūghay (10.1 km) Sarkārī Kārēz (10.2 km) Mullā Fateḩ Qaryah (10.3 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Islamabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Islamabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Islamabad, Afghanistan