-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Siah Khol

Map of Koh-e Siah Khol Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Siah Khol,Kohe Syah Khol,Kohe Syāh Khōl,Kuh-e Siah Khul,Kōh-e Sīāh Khōl,Kūh-e Sīāh Khūl,کوه سیاه خول, Kōh-e Sīāh Khōl

Koh-e Siah Khol

Welcome to the Koh-e Siah Khol google satellite map! This hill is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sīāh Khōl. See Koh-e Siah Khol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sīāh Khōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Siah Khol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.58714/61.97835
  • Altitude: 885 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:54
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Koh-e Siah Khol
  •  
Places near Koh-e Siah Khol

Online Dating

Koh-e Siah Khol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Siah Khol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Siah Khol, Afghanistan