Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Qatar Qolah Pa'in

Map of Koh-e Qatar Qolah Pa'in Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Qatar Qolah Pa'in,Kohe Qatar Qulla Pa`in,Kohe Qaṯāṟ Qulla Pā‘īn,Kuh-e Qatar Qolleh Pa`in,Kōh-e Qaţār Qolah Pā’īn,Kūh-e Qaţār Qolleh Pā‘īn,کوه قطار قله پائین, Kōh-e Qaţār Qolah Pā’īn

Koh-e Qatar Qolah Pa'in

Welcome to the Koh-e Qatar Qolah Pa'in google satellite map! This hill is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qaţār Qolah Pā’īn. See Koh-e Qatar Qolah Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qaţār Qolah Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Qatar Qolah Pa'in
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 740 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:47
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qatar Qolah Pa'in
Places near Koh-e Qatar Qolah Pa'in

Online Dating

Koh-e Qatar Qolah Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Qatar Qolah Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qatar Qolah Pa'in, Afghanistan