Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kuh-e Bibicheh Baran

Map of Kuh-e Bibicheh Baran Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohe Bibicheh Baran,Kohe Bībīcheh Bārān, Kūh-e Bībīcheh Bāṟān

Kuh-e Bibicheh Baran

Welcome to the Kuh-e Bibicheh Baran google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Bībīcheh Bāṟān. See Kuh-e Bibicheh Baran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Bībīcheh Bāṟān area. This placemark was added 2002-10-23.

Map of Kuh-e Bibicheh Baran
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:26
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Bibicheh Baran
Places near Kuh-e Bibicheh Baran

Online Dating

Kuh-e Bibicheh Baran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kuh-e Bibicheh Baran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Bibicheh Baran, Afghanistan