-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chashmah-ye Bibi

Map of Chashmah-ye Bibi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Bibi,Chashmah-ye Bibi,Chashmah-ye Bībī,Cheshmeh-ye Bibi,Cheshmeh-ye Bībī,Čašma-i-Bibi,چشمۀ بیبی, Chashmah-ye Bībī

Chashmah-ye Bibi

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Bibi google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Bībī. See Chashmah-ye Bibi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Bībī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Bibi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.52683/61.97761
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:27
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Bibi
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Bibi

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Bibi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Bibi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Bibi, Afghanistan