Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Khajijah

Map of Chah-e Khajijah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Khajija,Chah-e Khajijah,Chah-e Khajijeh,Chāh-e Khajījah,Chāh-e Khajījeh,Čāhe Khajīja,چاه خجیجه, Chāh-e Khajījah

Chah-e Khajijah

Welcome to the Chah-e Khajijah google satellite map! This well is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Khajījah. See Chah-e Khajijah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Khajījah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chah-e Khajijah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:52
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Chah-e Khajijah
Places near Chah-e Khajijah

Online Dating

Chah-e Khajijah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chah-e Khajijah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Khajijah, Afghanistan