-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Nur Muhammad Khan

Map of Chah-e Nur Muhammad Khan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Nur Mohammad Khan,Chah-e Nur Mohammad Khan,Chah-e Nur Muhammad Khan,Chāh-e Nūr Moḩammad Khān,Chāh-e Nūr Muḩammad Khān,Čāhe Nūr Mohammad Khān,چاه نور محمد خان, Chāh-e Nūr Muḩammad Khān

Chah-e Nur Muhammad Khan

Welcome to the Chah-e Nur Muhammad Khan google satellite map! This well is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Nūr Muḩammad Khān. See Chah-e Nur Muhammad Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Nūr Muḩammad Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chah-e Nur Muhammad Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.5234/61.84155
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:27
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Chah-e Nur Muhammad Khan
  •  
Places near Chah-e Nur Muhammad Khan

Online Dating

Chah-e Nur Muhammad Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Nur Muhammad Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Nur Muhammad Khan, Afghanistan