-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Darya-ye Anar Darah

Map of Darya-ye Anar Darah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-ye Anar Darah,Darya-ye Anar Darreh,Daryā-ye Anār Darah,Daryā-ye Anāṟ Ḏaṟṟeh,دریا انار دره, Daryā-ye Anār Darah

Darya-ye Anar Darah

Welcome to the Darya-ye Anar Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Anār Darah. See Darya-ye Anar Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Anār Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darya-ye Anar Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.60337/61.5662
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:41
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Anar Darah
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Anar Darah

Online Dating

Darya-ye Anar Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Anar Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Anar Darah, Afghanistan