-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Pushtah-ye Daraz

Map of Pushtah-ye Daraz Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Deraz,Poshteh-ye Derāz,Pushtah-ye Daraz,Pushtah-ye Darāz,Pusta-i-Daraz,Pušta-i-Darāz,پشته دراز, Pushtah-ye Darāz

Pushtah-ye Daraz

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Daraz google satellite map! This hill is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Darāz. See Pushtah-ye Daraz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Darāz area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Daraz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.56525/61.54774
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:05
  • Sunrise: 07:19
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Daraz
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Daraz

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Daraz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Daraz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Daraz, Afghanistan