-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Pushtah-ye Sabz

Map of Pushtah-ye Sabz Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Sabz,Pushtah-ye Sabz,Pusta-i-Sabz,Pušta-i-Sabz,پشته سبز, Pushtah-ye Sabz

Pushtah-ye Sabz

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Sabz google satellite map! This hill is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Sabz. See Pushtah-ye Sabz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Sabz area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Sabz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.55394/61.55341
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:35
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Sabz
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Sabz
Qaryah-ye Ghaybī (2.1 km) Qal‘atah-ye ‘Alam Khān (3.4 km) Kārēz-e Mīrdil Khān (6 km) Kārēz-e Subḩān (6.1 km) Sadakā (7.2 km) Kanak (7.5 km) Būlāq (7.6 km) Bujūk (8.8 km) Āzād (9 km) Qaryah-ye Seh Chāh (11.4 km) Z̄ikin (11.7 km) Galah Gumbaz (12.5 km) Qaryah-ye Ja‘farābād (14.4 km) Khayrābād (16.4 km) Kārēzak (18.2 km) Qādirābād (19.4 km) Qaryah-ye Kāz̧imābād (20.3 km) Qaryah-ye Anjīrān (20.6 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Sabz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Sabz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Sabz, Afghanistan