-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Pushtah-ye Khurd

Map of Pushtah-ye Khurd Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Khurd,Pushtah-ye Khurd,Pusta-i-Khurd,پشته خرد, Pushtah-ye Khurd

Pushtah-ye Khurd

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Khurd google satellite map! This hill is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Khurd. See Pushtah-ye Khurd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Khurd area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Khurd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.55096/61.54396
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:00
  • Sunrise: 07:22
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Khurd
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Khurd
Qaryah-ye Ghaybī (1.1 km) Qal‘atah-ye ‘Alam Khān (4.1 km) Kārēz-e Mīrdil Khān (6.4 km) Kārēz-e Subḩān (6.5 km) Sadakā (7.4 km) Būlāq (8 km) Kanak (8.2 km) Āzād (9.2 km) Bujūk (9.4 km) Qaryah-ye Seh Chāh (10.8 km) Galah Gumbaz (12.2 km) Z̄ikin (12.4 km) Qaryah-ye Ja‘farābād (13.8 km) Khayrābād (15.7 km) Kārēzak (17.5 km) Qādirābād (18.8 km) Qaryah-ye Anjīrān (19.7 km) Qaryah-ye Kāz̧imābād (19.8 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Khurd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Khurd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Khurd, Afghanistan