-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kharabah-ye Ghaybi

Map of Kharabah-ye Ghaybi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharaba-i-Ghaybi,Kharabah-ye Ghaybi,Kharabeh-ye Ghaybi,Kharāba-i-Ghaybī,Kharābah-ye Ghaybī,Kharābeh-ye Ghaybī,خرابه غیبی, Kharābah-ye Ghaybī

Kharabah-ye Ghaybi

Welcome to the Kharabah-ye Ghaybi google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharābah-ye Ghaybī. See Kharabah-ye Ghaybi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharābah-ye Ghaybī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kharabah-ye Ghaybi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.54158/61.51652
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:43
  • Sunrise: 07:23
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Kharabah-ye Ghaybi
  •  
Places near Kharabah-ye Ghaybi

Online Dating

Kharabah-ye Ghaybi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharabah-ye Ghaybi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharabah-ye Ghaybi, Afghanistan