-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Khanjak

Map of Chah-e Khanjak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Khanjak,Chah-e Khanjak,Chāh-e Khanjak,Čāhe Khanjak,چاه خنجک, Chāh-e Khanjak

Chah-e Khanjak

Welcome to the Chah-e Khanjak google satellite map! This well is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Khanjak. See Chah-e Khanjak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Khanjak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chah-e Khanjak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.53769/61.50561
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:53
  • Sunrise: 07:22
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Chah-e Khanjak
  •  
Places near Chah-e Khanjak
Qaryah-ye Ghaybī (2.8 km) Qal‘atah-ye ‘Alam Khān (7.7 km) Qaryah-ye Seh Chāh (8.9 km) Kārēz-e Mīrdil Khān (9 km) Kārēz-e Subḩān (9.1 km) Sadakā (9.3 km) Būlāq (10.5 km) Āzād (11.1 km) Kanak (11.6 km) Galah Gumbaz (11.6 km) Qaryah-ye Ja‘farābād (11.9 km) Bujūk (12.4 km) Khayrābād (12.8 km) Kārēzak (14.8 km) Z̄ikin (15.6 km) Qaryah-ye Anjīrān (16 km) Qaryah-ye Padā (16.4 km) Qādirābād (16.7 km)

Online Dating

Chah-e Khanjak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Khanjak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Khanjak, Afghanistan