-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Khiarzar

Map of Chah-e Khiarzar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Khiarzar,Cahe Khyarzar,Chah-e Khiarzar,Chāh-e Khīārzār,Cāhe Khīārzār,Čāhe Khyārzār,چاه خیار زار, Chāh-e Khīārzār

Chah-e Khiarzar

Welcome to the Chah-e Khiarzar google satellite map! This well is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Khīārzār. See Chah-e Khiarzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Khīārzār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chah-e Khiarzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.95755/61.66521
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:57
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:37
Wiki articles near Chah-e Khiarzar
  •  
Places near Chah-e Khiarzar

Online Dating

Chah-e Khiarzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Khiarzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Khiarzar, Afghanistan