-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Raghbe

Map of Koh-e Raghbe Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Raghbe,Kohe Raghbe,Kohe Rāghbē,Kuh-e Raghbe,Kōh-e Rāghbē,Kūh-e Rāghbē,کوه راغبې, Kōh-e Rāghbē

Koh-e Raghbe

Welcome to the Koh-e Raghbe google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Rāghbē. See Koh-e Raghbe photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Rāghbē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Raghbe
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.00356/63.59408
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:27
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Koh-e Raghbe
  •  
Places near Koh-e Raghbe
Tagāb-e Barshār (4.3 km) Qaryah-ye Dūrbast (6.8 km) Qaryah-ye Padih Ghubār-e Bālā (7.1 km) Qaryah-ye Padih Ghubār-e Pā’īn (10.3 km) Deh-e Sabīl (10.3 km) Chāshnak (13.3 km) Qaryah-ye Mullā Satār (14.8 km) Faīẕābād-e Bālā (15.1 km) Lāmān (15.3 km) Lāmān (15.4 km) Deh Surkh (16.8 km) Deh-e Darah (17.2 km) Jar-e Mīrwī (17.3 km) Warg (17.3 km) Sar-e Ḩowẕ (17.3 km) Gōr Zanak (17.5 km) Gōr Zanak (17.8 km) Qaryah-ye Zamīn-e Ābkhōr (17.8 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Raghbe Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Raghbe, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Raghbe, Afghanistan