Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Deh Sabil

Map of Koh-e Deh Sabil Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Deh Sabil,Kohe Deh Sabil,Kohe Ḏeh Sabīl,Kuh-e Deh Sabil,Kōh-e Deh Sabīl,Kūh-e Deh Sabīl,کوه ده سبیل, Kōh-e Deh Sabīl

Koh-e Deh Sabil

Welcome to the Koh-e Deh Sabil google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Deh Sabīl. See Koh-e Deh Sabil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Deh Sabīl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Deh Sabil
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:59
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Koh-e Deh Sabil
Places near Koh-e Deh Sabil

Online Dating

Koh-e Deh Sabil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Deh Sabil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Deh Sabil, Afghanistan