-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Masalwat

Map of Koh-e Masalwat Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Masalwat,Kohe Masalwat,Kohe Masalwāt,Kuh-e Ma` ol Salavat,Kōh-e Masalwāt,Kūh-e Ma‘ ol Şalavāt,کوه مسلوات, Kōh-e Masalwāt

Koh-e Masalwat

Welcome to the Koh-e Masalwat google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Masalwāt. See Koh-e Masalwat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Masalwāt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Masalwat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.0094/63.72386
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:52
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Koh-e Masalwat
  •  
Places near Koh-e Masalwat

Online Dating

Koh-e Masalwat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Masalwat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Masalwat, Afghanistan