-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Ragheh

Map of Koh-e Ragheh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Ragheh,Kohe Ragha,Kohe Ṟāgha,Kuh-e Raghah,Kōh-e Rāghêh,Kūh-e Ṟāghah,کوه راغه, Kōh-e Rāghêh

Koh-e Ragheh

Welcome to the Koh-e Ragheh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Rāghêh. See Koh-e Ragheh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Rāghêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Ragheh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.02944/63.76172
  • Altitude: 2816 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:25
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ragheh
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ragheh
Warg (2.9 km) Deh Rabāţ (4.3 km) Deh-e Darah (5.7 km) Deh-e Birahnah (5.9 km) Sar-e Ḩowẕ (6.5 km) Dasht-e Qal‘ah (7.3 km) Deh-e Sabīl (7.5 km) Maīdānrayz (7.6 km) Deh Turkān (7.7 km) Kōh Darah (7.7 km) Chahār Mīkah (7.7 km) Zīrah (8 km) Sar Mashhad (8.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kāfirān (8.4 km) Şad Rabāţ (8.6 km) Faīẕābād-e Bālā (10.3 km) Ḩukūmat-e Pur Chaman (11.7 km) Sūrān-e Suflá (12.4 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Ragheh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ragheh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ragheh, Afghanistan