-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Darah-ye Towji

Map of Darah-ye Towji Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Towji,Darah-ye Towjī,Darrah-e Tawji,Darrah-e Tawjī,درۀ توجی, Darah-ye Towjī

Darah-ye Towji

Welcome to the Darah-ye Towji google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Towjī. See Darah-ye Towji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Towjī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Towji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.01605/63.81026
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:54
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Towji
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Towji
Deh Rabāţ (0.5 km) Deh-e Birahnah (1.5 km) Chahār Mīkah (3 km) Deh Turkān (3 km) Warg (3.1 km) Kōh Darah (3.1 km) Dasht-e Qal‘ah (3.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kāfirān (3.7 km) Maīdānrayz (3.8 km) Zīrah (3.9 km) Sar Mashhad (5.1 km) Deh-e Darah (5.2 km) Şad Rabāţ (5.3 km) Sar-e Ḩowẕ (5.8 km) Ḩukūmat-e Pur Chaman (7 km) Sūrān-e Suflá (7.8 km) Sūrān-e ‘Ulyā (8.4 km) Tarsān (9.8 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Towji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Towji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Towji, Afghanistan