Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chashmah-ye Towji

Map of Chashmah-ye Towji Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Tawji,Chashmah-ye Towji,Chashmah-ye Towjī,Cheshmeh-ye Tawji,Cheshmeh-ye Tawjī,Čašma-i-Tawji,چشمۀ توجی, Chashmah-ye Towjī

Chashmah-ye Towji

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Towji google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Towjī. See Chashmah-ye Towji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Towjī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Towji
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:22
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Towji
Places near Chashmah-ye Towji

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Towji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chashmah-ye Towji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Towji, Afghanistan