-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Tapah-ye Ziarat

Map of Tapah-ye Ziarat Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapa-i-Zyarat,Tapa-i-Zyāṟat,Tapah-ye Ziarat,Tapah-ye Zīārat,Tappeh-ye Ziarat,Tappeh-ye Zīārat,تپۀ زیارت, Tapah-ye Zīārat

Tapah-ye Ziarat

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Ziarat google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Zīārat. See Tapah-ye Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tapah-ye Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.00992/63.78815
  • Altitude: 1929 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:28
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Ziarat
  •  
Places near Tapah-ye Ziarat

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapah-ye Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Ziarat, Afghanistan