-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Tapah-ye Baghak

Map of Tapah-ye Baghak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapa-i-Baghak,Tapa-i-Bāghak,Tapah-ye Baghak,Tapah-ye Bāghak,Tappeh-ye Baghak,Tappeh-ye Bāghak,تپۀ باغک, Tapah-ye Bāghak

Tapah-ye Baghak

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Baghak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Bāghak. See Tapah-ye Baghak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Bāghak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tapah-ye Baghak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.00478/63.82014
  • Altitude: 2075 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:28
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Baghak
  •  
Places near Tapah-ye Baghak

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Baghak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapah-ye Baghak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Baghak, Afghanistan