-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh Darah

Map of Koh Darah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kodarah,Koh Darah,Kōh Darah,Sahrebanu,Sahṟebānu,Shahr-e Banu,Shahr-e Bānū,شهر بانو,کوه دره, Kōh Darah

Koh Darah

Welcome to the Koh Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh Darah. See Koh Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.01748/63.8431
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:39
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Koh Darah
  •  
Places near Koh Darah

Online Dating

Koh Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh Darah, Afghanistan