-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Tapah-ye Khalkhalyan

Map of Tapah-ye Khalkhalyan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapa-i-Khalkhalyan,Tapa-i-Khālkhālyān,Tapah-ye Khalkhalyan,Tapah-ye Khālkhālyān,Tappeh-ye Khalkhalian,Tappeh-ye Khālkhālīān,تپۀ خالخالیان, Tapah-ye Khālkhālyān

Tapah-ye Khalkhalyan

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Khalkhalyan google satellite map! This hill is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Khālkhālyān. See Tapah-ye Khalkhalyan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Khālkhālyān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tapah-ye Khalkhalyan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.01952/63.83508
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:18
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Khalkhalyan
  •  
Places near Tapah-ye Khalkhalyan

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Khalkhalyan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapah-ye Khalkhalyan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Khalkhalyan, Afghanistan